Chalon sur Saône Tennis de Table

4eme TOUR CRITERIUM FEDERAL REGIONAL 2011/2012

4eme TOUR CRITERIUM FEDERAL REGIONAL 2011/2012

DIMANCHE 11/03/2012

LE CREUSOT

TABLEAU R1 Messieurs

Clt

N° LICENCE

NOM - PRENOM

CLT.

PTS.

CAT.

CLUB

4

3813842

PEREYROL Richard

17

1754

S

ME

JS OUROUX SUR SAONE

8

713402

FRANCOIS Maxime

16

1673

S

ME

JS OUROUX SUR SAONE

10

717097

OUBRE Guillaume

15

1524

S

ME

ST REMY TT

TABLEAU R2 Messieurs

Clt

N° LICENCE

NOM - PRENOM

CLT.

PTS.

CAT.

CLUB

5

714200

LEME Stéphane

14

1410

S

ME

ST REMY TT

8

714172

PICHENOT Baptiste

11

1147

S

ME

ST REMY TT

15

15523

BERTHIER Cyril

13

1343

S

ME

UP CREUSOT VARENNES

22

713320

LAGRANGE David

11

1164

S

ME

JS OUROUX SUR SAONE

23

3813842

GRIVEL Matthieu

15

1580

S

ME

ST REMY TT

FE

715951

JONET Sebastien

13

1349

S

ME

CTTC MACONNAIS

TABLEAU Juniors

Clt

N° LICENCE

NOM - PRENOM

CLT.

PTS.

CAT.

CLUB

2

719280

BIGALLET Louis

13

1308

J2

-17

VAILLANTE AUTUN

3

718442

CHEVROT Loic

13

1308

J2

-17

VAILLANTE AUTUN

5

718459

JASSENY Nicolas

11

1172

J3

-18

CHALON TT

12

718435

SOARES Jimmy

10

1023

J3

-18

MONTCHANIN TT

TABLEAU Cadets

Clt

N° LICENCE

NOM - PRENOM

CLT.

PTS.

CAT.

CLUB

2

718475

GARNAUD César

11

1141

C2

-15

CHAGNY TT

3

717777

BOURILLOT Antoine

11

1124

C2

-15

UP CREUSOT VARENNES

4

718195

CHANLIAU Kevin

11

1190

C2

-15

UP CREUSOT VARENNES

10

718978

LECOMTE Yvan

10

1024

C2

-15

CHAGNY TT

TABLEAU Minimes

Clt

N° LICENCE

NOM - PRENOM

CLT.

PTS.

CAT.

CLUB

8

717976

SCHMUTZ Quentin

6

642

M1

-12

ST REMY TT

TABLEAU Benjamins

Clt

N° LICENCE

NOM - PRENOM

CLT.

PTS.

CAT.

CLUB

1

719684

MOSCATO Karl

7

730

B1

-10

UP CREUSOT VARENNES

2

719034

BEUNAS Pierric

7

759

B2

-11

VAILLANTE AUTUN

3

7110736

TOLLINI Léopold

7

701

B2

-11

ST REMY TT

7

7110217

BARBERA Francois

6

655

B2

-11

UP CREUSOT VARENNES

8

7110735

PREVOT Romain

6

644

B2

-11

ST REMY TT

TABLEAU DE

Clt

N° LICENCE

NOM - PRENOM

CLT.

PTS.

CAT.

CLUB

2

716176

BELLENGIER Coralie

9

980

S

DE

ST REMY TT

TABLEAU Dames Juniors

Clt

N° LICENCE

NOM - PRENOM

CLT.

PTS.

CAT.

CLUB

1

716690

LAPALUS Elodie

8

883

J1

-16

TTC MONTCEAU

2

716842

BOVE Mélanie

8

826

J3

-18

MONTCHANIN TT

6

476668

ARNOULD Justine

5

569

J2

-17

MONTCHANIN TT

7

587121

DARROUX Charlene

5

500

J3

-18

TTC MONTCEAU

TABLEAU Dames Cadettes

Clt

N° LICENCE

NOM - PRENOM

CLT.

PTS.

CAT.

CLUB

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
TABLEAU Dames Minimes

Clt

N° LICENCE

NOM - PRENOM

CLT.

PTS.

CAT.